Organisaties

Organisatiesaflopend sorteren Onderwerp
I/2 Nieuport Delage N-21 te Schaffen - Alphonse Brys
I/3 Fairey Fox O-99 te Leest - Jacques Joie & Guy Jones
I/3 Fairey Fox O-301 te Meerhout - Charles Dumont
II/2 Fairey Firefly Y-12 te Schulen - André 'Quick' Kreit
II/2 Nieuport Delage ND 29 N-52 te Nijvel
II/2 Crash te Court-Saint-Etienne
II/2 Fairey Firefly te Aarschot
II/2 Avia BH 21 T-36 te Bierset
II/2 RSV 32/90 R-02 te Nijvel - Martin Charlier
II/2 Nieuport Delage ND 29 te Duffel - Valère Deleu
II/2 Avia BH 21 T-32 te Oostende - André Moulin
II/2 Fairey Firefly Y-24 te Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert - Corneille 'Omer' Vander Linden
IIde Groep DH 9 te Kortessem - Pierre Labhaye
IIde Groep DH 9 te Goetsenhoven
IIde Groep DH 9 D-21 te Bierset
IIde Groep Brand te Goetsenhoven
IIde Groep Crash te Gosselies
IIde Groep Spad 13 N°13 te Thisnes
IIde Groep 2de Luchtvaartregiment Fairey Firefly voor Wenduine - Jean de Callataÿ
III/1 Breguet 19 te Kortrijk - Justin Patron en René Van Bogaert
III/1 DH 9 D-23 te Kessel-Lo - Alphonse Laplanche en Joseph Delvenne
III/2 DH 4 E-55 te Grâce-Berleur - Emmanuel d'Otreppe de Bouvette
III/2 Fokker F7 3M F-3 te Beverlo - Joseph 'José' Massaer
III/2 Fairey Fox O-145 te Dormaal
III/2 Breguet 19 te Grâce-Berleur
III/2 Fairey Fox O-80 te Ligny - Robert Roelandt en Edgard Evrard
IIIde Groep Crash te Flawinne
IV Groep Fairey Fox te Lonzée
IV Groep Fairey Fox te Forville
IV/1 Bristol 300 L-71 te Evere - Emile Dubuisson
IV/1 Breguet 19 te Diegem - Fernand De Decker
IV/1 Fairey Fox O-169 te Belgrade
IV/1 Bristol F 2b L-20 te Ukkel - Félix Regel & Maurice Delva
IV/1 Bristol F 2b L-42 te Evere - Victor Van Caenegem
IV/1 Bristol 300 te Evere - Louis Debucquois
IVde Groep Bristol 17 te Sint-Stevens-Woluwe
IVde Groep Fairey Fox te Gembloux
Komeet Gloster Gladiator G-20 & G-23 - René Pirlot & Jean-Pierre Defize
Komeet André Raurif - jachtpiloot
Komeet - 1/I/2 Gloster Gladiator G-21 te Stene - Carlos Pipart
Komeet - 1/I/2 Fairey Firefly te Gosselies - Joseph Hendrickx
Komeet - 1/I/2 Gloster Gladiator G-25 te Fexhe-Slins - Henri Clinquart
Komeet - 1/I/2 Gloster Gladiator G-19 - André Pirlot
Komeet - 1/I/2 Gloster Gladiator G-28 te Ingelmunster - Hubert Doppagne
Komeet - 3/II/2 Fiat CR 42 R-9 te Nijvel - Willy Couturier
Komeet - I/1 Avia BH 21 T-31 te Schaffen - Albert Janssens
Luchtvaartschool Evere Fairey Firefly Y-61 te Sint-Stevens-Woluwe - Philippe Jomouton
Luchtvaartschool Evere Fairey Fox O-53 te Nossegem - Léopold Mouzon
Luchtvaartschool Evere RSV 22/180 te Evere
Meeuw - 1/I/1 Fairey Fox O-30 & O-83 te Ranst - Eric Pigault de Beaupré

Pagina's

Twitter icon
Facebook icon
Google icon
LinkedIn icon
Pinterest icon
e-mail icon