Organisaties

Organisatiesaflopend sorteren Onderwerp
349 Squadron Spitfire BL565 bij Abbeville - Albert Van den Broeck
349 Squadron Spitfire AD292 te Bridlington - Albert Van Hecke
350 Squadron Spitfire MH428 bij St Mariakerque - Georges Duchesne
350 Squadron Spitfire RB168 te Lympne - Mathieu Morel
350 Squadron Spitfire MH476 te Hawkinge - Jean Gerard
350 Squadron Supermarine Spitfire Mk Vc AR592 voor Franse kust - Louis Flohimont
350 Squadron Spitfire AA853 voor Tangmere - Didier Scuvie
350 Squadron Spitfire RM673 bij Prüm - Jaak Vanderperren
350 Squadron Spitfire Vb W3626 voor kust Groot-Brittanië - José Hansez
350 Squadron Spitfire EN950 - François Venesoen
350 Squadron Spitfire NH711 bij St Vith - Robert Huens
350 Squadron Spitfire bij Waarschoot - Michel de Hepcée
350 Squadron Spitfire AA857 voor Ramsgate - José Blairon
350 Squadron Spitfire bij Schelle - Frédéric Boutte
350 Squadron Spitfire Vb AB912 voor kust Frankrijk - Martin Charlier
350 Squadron Spitfire BM363 bij Friston - Albert Herreman
350 Squadron Spitfire Mk Vb EN835 bij Ambleteuse - Raymond Schrobiltgen
350 Squadron Spitfire AA720 voor Le Havre - Robert Alexandre
350 Squadron Spitfire NH686 bij Mallz-Oranienburg - Jacques Groensteen
350 Squadron Spitfire Mk Vb W3446 te Norwich - Maurice Raes
350 Squadron Spitfire voor Nieuwpoort - Robert Laumans
350 Squadron Spitfire Mk Vb W3214 voor kust Groot-Brittanië - Xavier Menu
350 Squadron Spitfire BM486 bij Abbeville - Louis Dancot
350 Squadron Magister R1858 bij Babington Hall - Albert Michiels
350 Squadron Supermarine Spitfires Mk Vb EN860 te Ouston - Raymond Van De Poel
350 Squadron Supermarine Spitfires Mk Vb BM399 te Ouston - Marcel Grawels
350 Squadron Spitfire AA835 te Oye Plage - Roger De Wever
350 Squadron Spitfire Vb BL822 voor de kust van Groot Brittanië - Georges Livyns
350 Squadron Spitfire Mk Vb BM297 - Henri Picard
3de Luchtvaartregiment Fairey Fox O-106 te Jezus-Eik
3de Luchtvaartregiment Fairey Fox O-157 te Jezus-Eik
3de Luchtvaartregiment Fairey Fox O-77 te Grand-Manil
3de Smaldeel Farman F 40 te Kaaskerke
3de Smaldeel Sopwith 1½ Strutter te Zarren - René Vlieckx
3de Smaldeel Farman F 41 te Vladslo
3de Smaldeel Ongeval te Ghyvelde
3de Smaldeel Voisin 3 LA te Villacoublay
4/II DH 9 D-22 te Hakendover - Paul De Weerdt
4/II/2 Fairey Firefly Y-5 te Nijvel - Maurice Peeters
4/II/2 Fairey Firefly voor De Haan
4/II/2 Fairey Firefly Y-17 te Genappe - Alexis Jottard
4/II/2 Avia BH 21 T-34 te Bonsecours
4/II/2 Fairey Firefly Y-85 te Petit-Roeulx - Walter Mathot
41 Squadron Spitfire RM765 bij Haudorf - Maurice Balasse
45 Squadron Sopwith 1 1/2 Strutter A1082 bij Zillebeke
45 Squadron Sopwith Camel B2386 bij Houthulst
46 Squadron Hawker Hurricane I V7616 bij Dover - Roger de Cannart d'Hamale
4de Opleidingssmaldeel Goetsenhoven - Alphonse Van Uffel
4de Smaldeel Farman F 41 te Wakken - Charles Kervyn de Lettenhove
4de Smaldeel Spad 11 bij Oostnieuwkerke - Albert Gisseleire en Max Roland

Pagina's

Twitter icon
Facebook icon
Google icon
LinkedIn icon
Pinterest icon
e-mail icon